RL-Ergebnisse-Vorlage
Regional-Liga Nord    Saison 2017/18
 
Ansetzungen bzw. Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse-Abfrage
Datum Zeit Heim-Verein Gast-Verein Spiele Sätze Punkte
 23.09.2017   18:00   SG EBT Berlin II   BV Gifhorn I   4 : 4   10 : 10   367 : 376 
    15:00   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   SG Lengede/Vechelde   5 : 3   13 : 06   374 : 322 
    16:00   BW Wittorf NMS II   BC Südring Berlin   0 : 8   00 : 16   212 : 336 
       SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   SV Berliner Brauereien   3 : 5   08 : 11   343 : 370 
 24.09.2017   10:00   SG EBT Berlin II   SG Lengede/Vechelde   3 : 5   07 : 12   327 : 370 
       SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   BV Gifhorn I   4 : 4   09 : 09   328 : 347 
       BW Wittorf NMS II   SV Berliner Brauereien   2 : 6   04 : 12   250 : 326 
    11:00   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   BC Südring Berlin   1 : 7   05 : 14   314 : 390 
 07.10.2017   16:00   BV Gifhorn I   SV Berliner Brauereien   2 : 6   05 : 12   277 : 327 
       SG Lengede/Vechelde   BC Südring Berlin   1 : 7   05 : 15   324 : 401 
    18:00   SG EBT Berlin II   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   5 : 3   10 : 08   339 : 301 
    15:00   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   BW Wittorf NMS II   7 : 1   15 : 04   395 : 277 
 08.10.2017   10:00   BV Gifhorn I   BC Südring Berlin   2 : 6   04 : 14   264 : 363 
       SG Lengede/Vechelde   SV Berliner Brauereien   3 : 5   07 : 11   297 : 357 
       SG EBT Berlin II   BW Wittorf NMS II   5 : 3   11 : 07   272 : 284 
       SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   6 : 2   14 : 05   381 : 319 
 21.10.2017   16:00   BW Wittorf NMS II   BV Gifhorn I 


       SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   SG Lengede/Vechelde 


       BC Südring Berlin   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   SG EBT Berlin II 


 22.10.2017   10:00   BW Wittorf NMS II   SG Lengede/Vechelde 


    11:00   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   BV Gifhorn I 


    10:00   BC Südring Berlin   SG EBT Berlin II 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


 11.11.2017   18:00   SG EBT Berlin II   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


    16:00   BW Wittorf NMS II   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg 


    18:00   BC Südring Berlin   SV Berliner Brauereien 


    16:00   SG Lengede/Vechelde   BV Gifhorn I 


 12.11.2017   11:00   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   SG EBT Berlin II 


 25.11.2017   16:00   BV Gifhorn I   SG EBT Berlin II 


       SG Lengede/Vechelde   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


       BC Südring Berlin   BW Wittorf NMS II 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg 


 26.11.2017   10:00   SG Lengede/Vechelde   SG EBT Berlin II 


       BV Gifhorn I   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   BW Wittorf NMS II 


       BC Südring Berlin   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg 


 16.12.2017   16:00   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   BW Wittorf NMS II 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   BC Südring Berlin 


       BV Gifhorn I   SG Lengede/Vechelde 


 13.01.2018   16:00   SV Berliner Brauereien   BV Gifhorn I 


       BC Südring Berlin   SG Lengede/Vechelde 


       BW Wittorf NMS II   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


    16:30   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   SG EBT Berlin II 


 14.01.2018   10:00   BC Südring Berlin   BV Gifhorn I 


       SV Berliner Brauereien   SG Lengede/Vechelde 


    11:00   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde 


    10:00   BW Wittorf NMS II   SG EBT Berlin II 


 17.02.2018   16:00   BV Gifhorn I   BW Wittorf NMS II 


       SG Lengede/Vechelde   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg 


    15:00   SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   BC Südring Berlin 


    18:00   SG EBT Berlin II   SV Berliner Brauereien 


 18.02.2018   10:00   SG Lengede/Vechelde   BW Wittorf NMS II 


       BV Gifhorn I   SG FTV/HSV/VfL Hamburg 


       SG EBT Berlin II   BC Südring Berlin 


       SG Luckau/Blankenfelde   SV Berliner Brauereien 




Ende